Common Rotation's 2004 Concert History

Common Rotation

Jul 24, 2004
Common Rotation Colony Woodstock, New York, United States
Jul 23, 2004
Common Rotation

Falcon Ridge Folk Festival

Long Hill Farm Hillsdale, New York, United States
Jul 23, 2004 –
Jul 25, 2004
Falcon Ridge Folk Festival
"Falcon Ridge Folk Festival" / Nerissa & Katryna Nields / Common Rotation / Richie Havens / Lowen & Navarro / Vance Gilbert / Brave Combo / Erin McKeown / Eddie From Ohio / Girlyman / We're About 9
  Setlists
Long Hill Farm Hillsdale, New York, United States
Jul 22, 2004
Common Rotation Heckscher Park Huntington, New York, United States
Jul 20, 2004
Stephen Kellogg & the Sixers / Common Rotation
  Setlists
Exton Exton, Pennsylvania, United States
Jul 18, 2004
They Might Be Giants / Common Rotation / Corn Mo
  Setlists
Trees Dallas, Texas, United States
Jul 17, 2004
They Might Be Giants / Common Rotation / Corn Mo
  Setlists
Trees Dallas, Texas, United States
Show Duplicate for Jul 17, 2004
Jul 14, 2004
They Might Be Giants / Common Rotation
  Photos   Setlists
Mississippi Nights St. Louis, Missouri, United States

Photos from 2004 View All 2004 Photos


They Might Be Giants / Corn Mo / Common Rotation on Jul 31, 2004 [865-small]

They Might Be Giants / Corn Mo / Common Rotation
Jul 31, 2004
 Farmingdale, New York, United States
  Uploaded by Greg Fasolino

They Might Be Giants / Corn Mo / Common Rotation on Jul 31, 2004 [866-small]

They Might Be Giants / Corn Mo / Common Rotation
Jul 31, 2004
 Farmingdale, New York, United States
  Uploaded by Greg Fasolino

Common Rotation, Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation on Jun 5, 2004 [865-small]

Common Rotation


Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation
Jun 5, 2004
 Lake Harmony, Pennsylvania, United States
  Uploaded by Edwina

Common Rotation, Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation on Jun 5, 2004 [866-small]

Common Rotation


Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation
Jun 5, 2004
 Lake Harmony, Pennsylvania, United States
  Uploaded by Edwina

Common Rotation, Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation on Jun 5, 2004 [867-small]

Common Rotation


Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation
Jun 5, 2004
 Lake Harmony, Pennsylvania, United States
  Uploaded by Edwina

Ghost of The Robot, Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation on Jun 5, 2004 [868-small]

Ghost of The Robot


Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation
Jun 5, 2004
 Lake Harmony, Pennsylvania, United States
  Uploaded by Edwina

Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation on Jun 5, 2004 [869-small]

Ghost of the Robot / Common Rotation
Jun 5, 2004
 Lake Harmony, Pennsylvania, United States
  Uploaded by Edwina

They Might Be Giants / Common Rotation on Jul 14, 2004 [759-small]

They Might Be Giants / Common Rotation
Jul 14, 2004
 St. Louis, Missouri, United States
  Uploaded by Derek Stinson

They Might Be Giants / Common Rotation / Corn Mo on Jul 13, 2004 [023-small]

They Might Be Giants / Common Rotation / Corn Mo
Jul 13, 2004
 Columbia, Missouri, United States
  Uploaded by Dan Kelley

Indie
Folk
Folk Rock
Male Vocalists

Play YouTube Playlist

View Concert

2013 2 concerts
2012 7 concerts
2011 21 concerts
2010 21 concerts
2009 8 concerts
2008 5 concerts
2007 1 concert
2006 4 concerts
2005 3 concerts
2004 26 concerts
2003 24 concerts
2002 11 concerts
2001 2 concerts
1999 1 concert

As Seen On: